facebook

twitter

Top 10 Springen

1.  S. BRASH
2.  L. BEERBAUM
3.  D. DEUSSER
4.  K. FARRINGTON
5.  R. BENGTSSON
6.  K. STAUT

7.  M. WARD

8.  E. MADDEN
9.  M. EHNING
10.S.GUERDAT
mehr

Top 10 Dressur

1.  C. DUJARDIN
2.  H. LANGEHANENBERG
3.  E. GAL
4.  M. A. RATH
5.  A. CORNELISSEN
6.  I. WERTH
7.  K. SPREHE
8.  T. VILHELMSSON SILFVÉN
9.  D. HEIJKOOP
10.J. VON BREDOW-WERNDL
mehr

Top 10 Eventing

1.  W. FOX-PITT
2.  J. PRICE
3.  M. JUNG
4.  O. TOWNEND
5.  B. DAVIDSON Jr.
6.  A. NICHOLSON
7.  B. MARTIN
8.  K. DONCKERS
9.  S. GRIFFITHS
10.I. KLIMKE
mehr

Top 10 AUT Springen

1.  S. BISTAN
2.  S. EDER
3.  H. SIMON
4.  D. KÖFLER
5.  M. SAURUGG
6.  J. KAYSER
7.  A. KNEIFEL
8.  C. JUZA
9.  R. ENGLBRECHT
10.J.  Krackow
mehr


CSI5*-W Jumping Mechelen (BEL) 2014
Teilnehmerliste CSI5*


Markus Saurugg startet beim CSI5*-W Mechelen für Österreich! © Archiv - Hervé Bonnaud


AUS Australia
BULLER, Evie

AUT Austria
SAURUGG, Markus

AZE Azerbaijan
MC ENTEE, Patrick

BEL Belgium
APPELEN, Jeroen
BOSSU, François
BRAECKMANS, Cassandra
BRUYNSEELS, Niels
CARTON-GROOTJANS, Ann
CONTER, Zoe
CORTEN, Stefan
COX, Karel
DE BRABANDER, Karline
DE WINTER, Jeroen
DE WIT, Thomas
DEMUYNCK, Freddy
DEMUYNCK, Joy
DENUTTE, Hendrik
DEVOS, Pieter
DEVOS, Wouter
D’HAVE, Lynn
DUNON, Gilles
FOULON, Marie
GUERY, Jerome
JOASSIN, Dominique
KENIS, Pieter
LANSINK, Jos
LE JEUNE, Philippe
MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann
MERTENS, Hanne
PATTEET, Gudrun
PEETERS, Leonie
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier
PIETERS, Laurence
PROUVE, Bert
ROMBOUTS, Kirsten
SEYNHAEVE, Olivier
SMET, Wim
THOMAS, Gilles
VAN DE POEL, Vicky
VAN GORP, Stijn
VAN OLST, Mike
VAN PAESSCHEN, Constant
VAN ROOSBROECK, Catherine
VANDERHASSELT, Christophe
VERLOOY, Jos
VERMEIR, Wilm
VRANCKEN, Chloe
WATHELET, Gregory

BRA Brazil
MATTAR, Guilherme
MÓDOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon

ESP Spain
CORDON MURO, Pilar Lucrecia

FIN Finland
KOVACS, Henri

FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves
DELESTRE, Simon
HEMERYCK GODART, Anne Sophie
LEPREVOST, Pénélope
NICOLAS, Caroline
STAUT, Kevin

GBR Great Britain
ASTON, Chloe
CLEE, Joe
WHITAKER, William
WILLIAMS, Guy

GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian
DEUSSER, Daniel
DREHER, Hans-Dieter
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick

IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Denis
RYAN, Thomas

ITA Italy
GARCIA, Juan Carlos
GAUDIANO, Emanuele

KSA Saudi Arabia
AL SHALAN, HH Prince Faisal

NED Netherlands
KOROMPIS, Michael
POELS, Caroline
SCHANS, Wout-Jan van der
SMOLDERS, Harrie
TEPPER, Suzanne
VRIELING, Jur

NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Victoria

RSA South Africa
PRINSLOO, Neriska

SUI Switzerland
ESTERMANN, Paul
RUTSCHI, Niklaus
SMITS, Edwin

SWE Sweden
ECKERMANN, Henrik von
LINDELÖW, Douglas

USA United States of America
DAVIS, Lucy


Start- und Ergebnislisten »
Livestream »


www.jumping-mechelen.com


facebook